ZVM_Header

Absolventen

Fachdiplom-2014-2015

Fachdiplom-Lehrgang 2014/2015

Stand August 2015

  • Engel Daniela, Chur
  • Fahrni Judith, Paspels
  • Giovanoli Franziska, Champfèr
  • Gort Martina, Cazis
  • Haas Silvia, Domat/Ems
  • Hüsler Anja, Pontresina
  • Jost Martina, Jenaz
  • Sykora Lena, Trimmis
  • Walter Jörg, Chur
  • Zanetti Clarissa, Le Prese
IMG 6185

Fachdiplom-Lehrgang 2012/2013

Stand August 2013

  • Argenti Rita, Mollis GL
  • Bearth Rino, Salouf GR
  • Berther Roger, Sedrun GR
  • Bogner Gabi, Fex GR
  • Caduff Toni, Ilanz GR
  • Candinas Rafaela, Chur GR
  • Dubs Urs, Pontresina GR
  • Hunger Tobias, Arosa GR
  • Kaufmann René, Schaan FL
  • Pandolfi Ladina, Felsberg GR
  • Patricelli Maria, Chur GR
  • Stocker Karin, Chur GR
  • Tarnutzer Jürg, Schiers GR
  • Werlen Philipp, Pany GR
Fachdiplom-Lehrgang 2010-11 01

Fachdiplom-Lehrgang 2010/ 2011

Stand August 2011

  • Carina Balzer, Alvaneu Bad GR
  • Manuela Blumenthal, Rodels GR
  • Claudio Duschletta, S-chanf GR
  • Hugo Epp, Ilanz GR
  • Annalisa Halter-Gabriel, Waltensburg GR
  • Susanne Hänni-Arpagaus, Trimmis GR
  • Markus Hunger, Präz GR
  • Emerita Meyer, Ardez GR
  • Jürg Obrist, Chur GR
  • Iris Polinelli, Haldenstein GR
  • Duri Schwenninger, Cinuos-chel GR
  • Colette Seeberger, Scuol GR
  • Sabine Strub, Bever GR
Fachdiplom-Lehrgang 2008-09

Fachdiplom-Lehrgang 2008/2009

Stand August 2009

  • Adank Michaela, Buchen im Prättigau GR
  • Albertin Ute, Ennenda, GL
  • Banzer Regula, Betschwanden, GL
  • Cadisch Daniel, Malans GR
  • Dittadi Varinia, Grabs SG
  • Fankhauser Markus, Malans GR
  • Fravi Daniela, Donat GR
  • Giovanoli Federico, Soglio GR
  • Gruber Beat, Celerina GR
  • Hardegger Elsbeth, Igis GR
  • Peyer Peter, Trin GR
  • Pichon André, Ennenda GL
  • Ritzmann Marco, Scuol GR
  • Scardina Sandro, Chur GR
  • Seibert Heidi, Rüti GL
  • Wasescha Curdegn, Arosa GR
  • Willi Marco, Schiers GR
Fachdiplom-Lehrgang 2006-06

Fachdiplom-Lehrgang 2006/2007

Stand August 2007

  • Annaheim Mireille, Pontresina
  • Demont Cristiana, Chur
  • Gabathuler Karin, Chur
  • Guetg Sandra, Salouf
  • Josimovic Sanja, Trimmis
  • Mark-Hartmann Silvana, Tiefencastel
  • Morell Urs, Paspels
  • Nuth Brigitt, Trimmis
  • Pfiffner Thomas, Rodels
  • Pfister Maria, Chur
  • Ramseier Markus, Luchsingen
  • Rüegg Roman, Trimmis
  • Schaniel Patrick, Sumvitg
  • Weibel Sonja, Cazis
Fachdiplom-Lehrgang 2004-05

Fachdiplom-Lehrgang 2004/2005

Stand Juni 2005

  • Berther Cuno, Kantonspolizei Graubünden, Verkehrsstützpunkt Thusis
  • Capeder Marco, Gemeindeverwaltung Surava
  • Conrad-Booch Sabine, Caritas Schweiz, Bern
  • Elkuch Siegfried, Gemeindeverwaltung, Gamprin
  • Franziscus Marcel Gemeinde Guarda
  • Fravi Ursin, Gemeindeverwaltung Lantsch/Lenz
  • Glück Monika, Bauamt Flims
  • Hunger Barbara, Gemeindezentrum Sufers
  • Meng Meinrad, Gemeindeverwaltung Samedan
  • Nikles Pia, Kantonales Sozialamt Graubünden, Chur
  • Nipo Francesca, Justiz, Polizei, und Sanitätsdepartemend Graubünden, Chur
  • Philipp Ursina, Gemeindeverwaltung Versam
  • Pirovino-Jörg Priska, Gemeinde Domat/Ems
  • Schmed Romeo, Gemeindeverwaltung Disentis/Mustér
  • Steck Marco, Kantonspolizei Graubünden, Martina
  • Vincenz Adrian, Gemeinde Falera
  • Wachter Gabriela, Amt für Volkswirtschaft, Vaduz